0%
Balearic Resistance by Dj Soldado
Posted By: admin On:
29/08/2023
Calendar
Add to Calendar
Add to Timely Calendar
Add to Google
Add to Outlook
Add to Apple Calendar
Add to other calendar
Export to XML
When:
27/02/2022 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Europe/Madrid Timezone
Repeats
2022-02-27T21:00:00+01:00
2022-02-27T22:00:00+01:00
PROGRAM
Dj Soldado
–
Balearic Resistance
SHARE
Related Posts
Space Ibiza and Eden Ibiza Announce historic collaboration for the 2024 season
III EDICIÓN IBIZA INCLUSION FASHION DAY
PURE DJS +CLOSER: LIEBLINGSsTÜCK
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Amethyst
Expand
Pure Ibiza Radio
HOME
Artists
Podcasts
RADIO SHOWS
EXCLUSIVE SETS
News
SCHEDULE
SHOP
PARTNERS
CONTACT
Play
Cover
Release
Label
Track Title
Track Authors
Page
Buy
Delete
Categories
PROGRAM
Week of September 2
2
Mon
3
Tue
4
Wed
5
Thu
6
Fri
7
Sat
8
Sun
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Sep 8 05:19 am
12:00 am
LIVE BROADCAST FROM PYRAMID @ AMENSIA PURE IBIZA AND PURE DUBAI LIVE CONNECTION
LIVE BROADCAST FROM PYRAMID @ AMENSIA PURE IBIZA AND PURE DUBAI LIVE CONNECTION
Sep 2 @ 12:00 am – 2:00 am
Tickets
PYRAMID @ AMENSIA – LIVE BROADCAST IBIZA AND DUBAI CONNECTED
2:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 2 @ 2:00 am – 9:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
9:00 am
Wake UP Ibiza
Wake UP Ibiza
Sep 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Miguel Sandoval – Wake Up Ibiza
10:00 am
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
Sep 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
José Rives – La Maleta sin Fondo
11:00 am
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Sep 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Xavi Emparan – GoWithTheFlow
12:00 pm
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Sep 2 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Gotas de Sol y Arena
2:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 2 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
3:00 pm
Home, Land of Bes
Home, Land of Bes
Sep 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
MoM – Home, Land of Bes
4:00 pm
Posidonia
Posidonia
Sep 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Victor Soriano – Posidonia
5:00 pm
La Hora Loe
La Hora Loe
Sep 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Martaloe – La Hora Loe
6:00 pm
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/ ARACIL
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/ ARACIL
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
CLUBBING TV LIVE – ARACIL
7:00 pm
La Troya Radioshow w/EMANUELE INGLESE
La Troya Radioshow w/EMANUELE INGLESE
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
La Troya w/ EMANUELE INGLESE – La Troya Radioshow
8:00 pm
Ibiza Dance
Ibiza Dance
Sep 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Ibiza Dance
9:00 pm
Purified
Purified
Sep 2 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
Hofer66 – Purified
10:00 pm
MY WAY RADIO SHOW BY REBECA ARK
MY WAY RADIO SHOW BY REBECA ARK
Sep 2 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
REBECA ARK – MY WAY RADIO SHOW
11:00 pm
LUNNAR SESSIONS BY JAMES DE TORRES
LUNNAR SESSIONS BY JAMES DE TORRES
Sep 2 @ 11:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Tickets
JAMES DE TORRES – LUNNAR SESSIONS
12:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 3 @ 12:00 am – 9:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
9:00 am
Wake UP Ibiza
Wake UP Ibiza
Sep 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Miguel Sandoval – Wake Up Ibiza
10:00 am
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
Sep 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
José Rives – La Maleta sin Fondo
11:00 am
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Sep 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Xavi Emparan – GoWithTheFlow
12:00 pm
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Sep 3 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Gotas de Sol y Arena
2:00 pm
Pure sessions
Pure sessions
Sep 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
3:00 pm
Home, Land of Bes
Home, Land of Bes
Sep 3 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
MoM – Home, Land of Bes
4:00 pm
Posidonia
Posidonia
Sep 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Victor Soriano – Posidonia
5:00 pm
La Hora Loe
La Hora Loe
Sep 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Martaloe – La Hora Loe
6:00 pm
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/SAAITH
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/SAAITH
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
CLUBBING TV LIVE – SAAITH
7:00 pm
ECOAMA DJS w/ SUSANA VALENTÍ
ECOAMA DJS w/ SUSANA VALENTÍ
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
Cristina Molina – ECOAMA DJS
8:00 pm
Ibiza Dance
Ibiza Dance
Sep 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Ibiza Dance
9:00 pm
Neural Circuits
Neural Circuits
Sep 3 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
Heath Holme – Neural Circuits
10:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 3 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
11:00 pm
KINK BY DAVE MUN
KINK BY DAVE MUN
Sep 3 @ 11:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Tickets
DAVE MUN – KINK
12:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 4 @ 12:00 am – 1:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
1:00 am
Tierra de Ovnis
Tierra de Ovnis
Sep 4 @ 1:00 am – 2:00 am
Tickets
Tierra de Ovnis – Objetos Sonoros no Identificados
2:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 4 @ 2:00 am – 9:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
9:00 am
Wake UP Ibiza
Wake UP Ibiza
Sep 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Miguel Sandoval – Wake Up Ibiza
10:00 am
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
Sep 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
José Rives – La Maleta sin Fondo
11:00 am
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Sep 4 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Xavi Emparan – GoWithTheFlow
12:00 pm
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Sep 4 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Gotas de Sol y Arena
2:00 pm
Bambuddha Ibiza Radio Show hosted by James Kameran & Xavi Emparan
Bambuddha Ibiza Radio Show hosted by James Kameran & Xavi Emparan
Sep 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Bambuddha Radioshow – Bambuddha Ibiza
3:00 pm
Home, Land of Bes
Home, Land of Bes
Sep 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
MoM – Home, Land of Bes
4:00 pm
THE UNKNOWN IBIZA BY PUTOMAIK
THE UNKNOWN IBIZA BY PUTOMAIK
Sep 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Putomaik – THE UNKNOWN IBIZA
5:00 pm
NG TRAX By Nima Gorji
NG TRAX By Nima Gorji
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Nima Gorji – NG TRAX Radio Show
6:00 pm
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/ TOLO
CLUBBING TV LIVE w/ TOLO
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
CLUBBING TV LIVE – TOLO
7:00 pm
Music Worx Radio Show w/ JULIA ANGELINA
Music Worx Radio Show w/ JULIA ANGELINA
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
MUSICWORX – MUSIC WORX RADIOSHOW
8:00 pm
Ibiza Dance
Ibiza Dance
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Ibiza Dance
9:00 pm
Secuencias By Toni Moreno
Secuencias By Toni Moreno
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
10:00 pm
REBELS RADIOSHOW BY ANIURKA
REBELS RADIOSHOW BY ANIURKA
Sep 4 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
ANIURKA – REBELS RADIOSHOW
11:00 pm
SPECIAL SET w/PDR (ITA)
SPECIAL SET w/PDR (ITA)
Sep 4 @ 11:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 12:00 am
Tickets
PDR (ITA) – SPECIAL GUEST
12:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 5 @ 12:00 am – 9:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
9:00 am
Wake UP Ibiza
Wake UP Ibiza
Sep 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Miguel Sandoval – Wake Up Ibiza
10:00 am
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
José Rives – La Maleta sin Fondo
11:00 am
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Sep 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Xavi Emparan – GoWithTheFlow
12:00 pm
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Sep 5 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Gotas de Sol y Arena
2:00 pm
Hydrated
Hydrated
Sep 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Maximiliano – Hydrated Radio Show
3:00 pm
POOLSIDE PARADISE LIVESTREAM FROM HYDE BEACH
POOLSIDE PARADISE LIVESTREAM FROM HYDE BEACH
Sep 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
POOLSIDE PARADISE – HYDE HOTEL
6:00 pm
CLUBBING TV LIVE By TANTRA REUNIÓN SHOWCASE w/ JACO REIGOSA
CLUBBING TV LIVE By TANTRA REUNIÓN SHOWCASE w/ JACO REIGOSA
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
CLUBBING TV LIVE REUNIÓN SHOWCASE – JACO REIGOSA
7:00 pm
SULUKUKU RADIOSHOW BY LUCASOL
SULUKUKU RADIOSHOW BY LUCASOL
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
Lucasol – SULUKUKU RADIO SHOW
8:00 pm
Ibiza Dance
Ibiza Dance
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Ibiza Dance
9:00 pm
Balearic Resistance by Dj Soldado
Balearic Resistance by Dj Soldado
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
Dj Soldado – Balearic Resistance
10:00 pm
Amethyst
Amethyst
Sep 5 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
T.A.S.H.A. – Amethysts
11:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 5 @ 11:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
12:00 am
ROCK DA HOUSE BY LUISMI AND MAKOKI
ROCK DA HOUSE BY LUISMI AND MAKOKI
Sep 6 @ 12:00 am – 1:00 am
Tickets
Luismi and Makoki – ROCK DA HOUSE
1:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 6 @ 1:00 am – 9:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
9:00 am
Wake UP Ibiza
Wake UP Ibiza
Sep 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Miguel Sandoval – Wake Up Ibiza
10:00 am
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
La Maleta sin Fondo by José Rives
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
José Rives – La Maleta sin Fondo
11:00 am
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Go With The Flow with Xavi Emparan
Sep 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Xavi Emparan – GoWithTheFlow
12:00 pm
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Gotas de Sol y Arena
Sep 6 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Gotas de Sol y Arena
2:00 pm
El Laboratorio
El Laboratorio
Sep 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Jazzmaster_funk – El Laboratorio
3:00 pm
Home, Land of Bes
Home, Land of Bes
Sep 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
MoM – Home, Land of Bes
4:00 pm
PERSONAL BELONGINGS BY KANEDO
PERSONAL BELONGINGS BY KANEDO
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
PERSONAL BELONGINGS – BY KANEDO
5:00 pm
PURE INFIESTA BY JOSE INFIESTA
PURE INFIESTA BY JOSE INFIESTA
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
PURE INFIESTA – JOSE INFIESTA
6:00 pm
CLUBBING TV LIVE
CLUBBING TV LIVE
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
CLUBBING TV LIVE – CLUBBING DJS
7:00 pm
Velvet Radioshow
Velvet Radioshow
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
JNJS – Velvet
8:00 pm
Ibiza Dance
Ibiza Dance
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
David Moreno – Ibiza Dance
9:00 pm
Jacks House By Clara Da Costa
Jacks House By Clara Da Costa
Sep 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
10:00 pm
PARAÍSO SONORO BY ISMAEL BARAKA
PARAÍSO SONORO BY ISMAEL BARAKA
Sep 6 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
Ismael Baraka – Paraiso Sonoro
11:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 6 @ 11:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
12:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 7 @ 12:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
Pure Ibiza Radio – Selected
11:00 am
Pure Concept by Andy Laguna
Pure Concept by Andy Laguna
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
Andy Laguna – Pure Concept
12:00 pm
The Music Room
The Music Room
Sep 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Tickets
Lorenzo Aldino – The Music Room
1:00 pm
Electronica Romantica by Bruz
Electronica Romantica by Bruz
Sep 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
BRUZ – ELECTRONICA ROMANTICA
2:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
3:00 pm
Soul Departures
Soul Departures
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
Felix da Funk – Soul Departures
4:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST FROM LA SAL MARKET AT CASA BONAFE
LIVE BROADCAST FROM LA SAL MARKET AT CASA BONAFE
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
LIVE BROADCAST FROM LA SAL MARKET – AT CASA BONAFE IBIZA
6:00 pm
Together to Infinity
Together to Infinity
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
Alessandro – Together to Infinity
7:00 pm
The Vinyl Corner
The Vinyl Corner
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tickets
Javi Muñoz – The Vinyl Corner
8:00 pm
Walking Alone By Jose Rives
Walking Alone By Jose Rives
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Jose Rives – Walking Alone
9:00 pm
Infinito Sirenismo By Dj Theia
Infinito Sirenismo By Dj Theia
Sep 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
DJ Theia – Infinito Sirenismo
10:00 pm
Doit4Music
Doit4Music
Sep 7 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Doit4Music
11:00 pm
Made By Humans by M.E.M.O.
Made By Humans by M.E.M.O.
Sep 7 @ 11:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Tickets
M.E.M.O. – Made By Humans
12:00 am
Pure sessions
Pure sessions
Sep 8 @ 12:00 am – 3:00 am
Tickets
3:00 am
Overbeat Radio show by Riccardo Grasso & Mark Pisto & Max Coppo & Davide Martini
Overbeat Radio show by Riccardo Grasso & Mark Pisto & Max Coppo & Davide Martini
Sep 8 @ 3:00 am – 4:00 am
Tickets
Riccardo Grasso & Mark Pisto & Max Coppo & Davide Martini – Overbeat Radio show
4:00 am
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 8 @ 4:00 am – 11:00 am
Tickets
PURE SESSIONS – Various Artists
11:00 am
SEXY SUNDAY BY NEEVALD
SEXY SUNDAY BY NEEVALD
Sep 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tickets
NEEVALD – SEXY SUNDAYS
12:00 pm
Posidonia
Posidonia
Sep 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Tickets
Victor Soriano – Posidonia
1:00 pm
Ramón Castells
Ramón Castells
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
Radio Show – Ramón Castells
2:00 pm
Dam Paul
Dam Paul
Sep 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Dam Paul – Emotional Vibes
3:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
4:00 pm
Luuma Beat
Luuma Beat
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Cris Kai – Luuma Beat
5:00 pm
MusicInTheAir Podcast
MusicInTheAir Podcast
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – MusicInTheAir
6:00 pm
Slice of Happiness
Slice of Happiness
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
Nina Ly – Slice of Happiness
7:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST FROM SPACE EAT AND DANCE w/ DAVID MORENO SPECIAL CLASSICS
LIVE BROADCAST FROM SPACE EAT AND DANCE w/ DAVID MORENO SPECIAL CLASSICS
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
LIVE FROM SPACE EAT AND DANCE – DAVID MORENO SPECIAL CLASSICS
9:00 pm
BEKA RADIOSHOW
BEKA RADIOSHOW
Sep 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
BEKA Radioshow – Pure Ibiza Radio
10:00 pm
Pure Sessions
Pure Sessions
Sep 8 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tickets
Various Artists – Pure Ibiza
11:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST FROM PYRAMID @ AMENSIA PURE IBIZA AND PURE DUBAI LIVE CONNECTION
LIVE BROADCAST FROM PYRAMID @ AMENSIA PURE IBIZA AND PURE DUBAI LIVE CONNECTION
Sep 8 @ 11:00 pm – Sep 9 @ 12:00 am
Tickets
PYRAMID @ AMENSIA – LIVE BROADCAST IBIZA AND DUBAI CONNECTED
Week of September 2
Subscribe
Add to Timely Calendar
Add to Google
Add to Outlook
Add to Apple Calendar
Add to other calendar
Export to XML
×